
EastpakAda Smiley Yyplaced EK00073D5K4
Price in Lebanon
The lowest price for EastpakAda Smiley Yyplaced EK00073D5K4 in Lebanon today is $48.84 (≈ 4,371,000 LBP) at Ayoub Computers, compared across 2 shops with prices from $48.84 to $49.00. Prices checked 31 October 2026.
Best price in Lebanon
$48.84≈ 4,371,000 LBP
at Ayoub Computers · checked 31 October 2026
Save $0.16 compared with the most expensive shop
Is now a good time to buy?We judge that once we have four weeks of daily prices for this product (we started on 3 October 2026).
Prices at 2 shops
Ayoub ComputersCheapest
Eastpak Provider Backpack – Black Denim | EK00073D5K4
$48.844,371,000 LBP
View at shop Prices are copied from each shop's own website and may have changed. Always confirm the final price with the shop.
Price history
Lowest price per day across shops · lowest $34.41 · highest $48.84
Recent price changes
- 31 October 2026 · Ayoub Computers$34.41 → $48.84+42%
Good to know
Where is it cheapest?
At Ayoub Computers for $48.84, out of 2 shops we compare.
Dollars or pounds?
Shops price in US dollars; we show pounds at 89,500 LBP to the dollar. Some shops price in pounds and we convert at the same rate.
How fresh is this?
We check every shop's website every morning. This product was last checked on 31 October 2026. Shops cannot pay to change the order.
Similar in other electronics
-29%Black+Decker Juice Extractor 400w 350mlCheapest of 2 shops$48.84$68.82
EastpakFlex Ultra Marine EK746L83Cheapest of 2 shops$48.84
Eastpak Flex Shoulder Bag - Black Denim | EK74677HCheapest of 2 shops$48.84
Epson Ultrachrome HD Killer Whale Singlepack 26 ml Light Light Black | T76094010Mojitech$49.00
Epson Ultrachrome HD Killer Whale Singlepack 26 ml Photo Black | T76014010Mojitech$49.00
Epson Ultrachrome HD Killer Whale Singlepack 26 ml Light Black | T76074010Mojitech$49.00
Epson Ultrachrome HD Killer Whale Singlepack 26 ml Vivid Light Magenta | T76064010Mojitech$49.00
Epson Ultrachrome HD Killer Whale Singlepack 26 ml Light Cyan | T76054010Mojitech$49.00