
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Instant Camera + Color Film Bundle - Pebble White | POLLSNOWGEN3BUNDLEWHITE
Price in Lebanon
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Instant Camera + Color Film Bundle - Pebble White | POLLSNOWGEN3BUNDLEWHITE costs $184.26 (≈ 16,491,000 LBP) at Ayoub Computers. We have not found it at another shop yet. Price checked 1 November 2026.
Price in Lebanon
$184.26≈ 16,491,000 LBP
at Ayoub Computers · checked 1 November 2026
Usual price or higherThis is about what it has cost over the last 30 days (average $185.53).
Where to buy it
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Instant Camera + Color Film Bundle - Pebble White | POLLSNOWGEN3BUNDLEWHITE
$184.2616,491,000 LBP
View at shop Prices are copied from each shop's own website and may have changed. Always confirm the final price with the shop.
Price history
Lowest price per day across shops · lowest $178.71 · highest $198.69
Recent price changes
- 31 October 2026 · Ayoub Computers$198.69 → $184.26-7%
- 22 October 2026 · Ayoub Computers$178.71 → $198.69+11%
Good to know
Where is it cheapest?
We only found it at Ayoub Computers so far.
Dollars or pounds?
Shops price in US dollars; we show pounds at 89,500 LBP to the dollar. Some shops price in pounds and we convert at the same rate.
How fresh is this?
We check every shop's website every morning. This product was last checked on 1 November 2026. Shops cannot pay to change the order.
Similar in cameras
Polaroid Now+ Gen 3 Instant Camera, Black + Color Film Bundle (8 Photos)Cheapest of 2 shops$184.26
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Instant Camera + Color Film Bundle - Purple | POLLSNOWGEN3BUNDLEPURPLEAyoub Computers$169.83
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3 Instant Camera + Color Film Bundle - Black | POLLSNOW+GEN3+BUNDLEBLKAyoub Computers$184.26
Polaroid Now 2nd Generation I-Type Instant Film Camera - Black & WhiteAyoub Computers$134.31
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Instant Camera - Purple | POLLSNOWGEN3PURPLEAyoub Computers$169.83
Polaroid Now 3rd Generation I-Type Instant Film CameraCheapest of 2 shops$169.83
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Instant Camera - Teal | POLLSNOWGEN3TEALAyoub Computers$169.83
-6%Polaroid Now 3rd Generation I-Type Instant Camera – Now BLACK Camera | POLLSNOWGEN3BLACKAyoub Computers$168.72$178.71