
La brigade des pâtissiers. Vol. 2. Le rêve de Léo
French
The lowest price for La brigade des pâtissiers. Vol. 2. Le rêve de Léo in Lebanon today is $12.59 (≈ 1,127,000 LBP) at Librairie Antoine, compared across 2 shops with prices from $12.59 to $13.59. Prices checked 12 October 2026.
Best price in Lebanon
$12.59≈ 1,127,000 LBP
at Librairie Antoine · checked 12 October 2026
Save $1.00 compared with the most expensive shop
Is now a good time to buy?We judge that once we have four weeks of daily prices for this product (we started on 29 September 2026).
Prices at 2 shops
Librairie AntoineCheapest
La Brigade des Pâtissiers Avec Silax - Tome 2 Le Rêve de Léo
$12.591,127,000 LBP
View at shop ↗ Prices are copied from each shop's own website and may have changed. Always confirm the final price with the shop.
Price history
Lowest price per day across shops · lowest $12.59 · highest $12.59
Good to know
Where is it cheapest?
At Librairie Antoine for $12.59, out of 2 shops we compare.
Dollars or pounds?
Shops price in US dollars; we show pounds at 89,500 LBP to the dollar. Some shops price in pounds and we convert at the same rate.
How fresh is this?
We check every shop's website every morning. This product was last checked on 12 October 2026. Shops cannot pay to change the order.
Similar in children's books
La Brigade des Pâtissiers - Le Meilleur TiramisuLibrairie Antoine$13.59
La Brigade des Pâtissiers - L'idole de RayaneLibrairie Antoine$13.59
La brigade des pâtissiers. Vol. 1. Le défi d'EmmyCheapest of 2 shops$12.59
La brigade des pâtissiers. Vol. 3. Le secret de GabrielleCheapest of 2 shops$13.59
La Brigade des Cauchemars - SarahLibrairie Antoine$11.18
Licornes de Rêve - Ma Pierre Magie des ÉtoilesLibrairie Antoine$12.70
Licornes de Rêve - Ma Pierre Magie des NeigesLibrairie Antoine$12.70
Licornes de Rêve - Carnet Créatif - Magie des SorcièresLibrairie Antoine$16.92