
FREZYDERM Kids Sun Care Wet Skin Spray Spf50+ 200ml
Frezyderm · 200 ml
The lowest price for FREZYDERM Kids Sun Care Wet Skin Spray Spf50+ 200ml in Lebanon today is $18.00 (≈ 1,611,000 LBP) at NexusCare, compared across 3 shops with prices from $18.00 to $30.00. Prices checked 13 October 2026.
Best price in Lebanon
$18.00≈ 1,611,000 LBP
at NexusCare · checked 11 October 2026
Save $12.00 compared with the most expensive shop
Is now a good time to buy?We judge that once we have four weeks of daily prices for this product (we started on 3 October 2026).
Prices at 3 shops
NexusCareCheapest
FREZYDERM Kids Sun Care Wet Skin Spray Spf50+ 200ml
$18.001,611,000 LBP
View at shop Prices are copied from each shop's own website and may have changed. Always confirm the final price with the shop.
Price history
Lowest price per day across shops · lowest $18.00 · highest $18.00
Good to know
Where is it cheapest?
At NexusCare for $18.00, out of 3 shops we compare.
Dollars or pounds?
Shops price in US dollars; we show pounds at 89,500 LBP to the dollar. Some shops price in pounds and we convert at the same rate.
How fresh is this?
We check every shop's website every morning. This product was last checked on 13 October 2026. Shops cannot pay to change the order.
Similar in skincare
Frezyderm Kids Sun Care Wet Skin Spray SPF50+Drugstore Online$30.00
Frezyderm Kids Sun Care Wet Skin Spray SPF50 200 MLNicolas Care$30.00
FrezyDerm Kids Sun Care Cream Spray SPF50+Cheapest of 2 shops$30.00
Frezyderm Kids Sun Care Cream Spray Spf50+ 275mlCheapest of 4 shops$32.00
FREZYDERM Kids Sun Care Cream Spray Spf50+ 275mlNexusCare$20.40
Frezyderm Kids Sun Care Cream Spray SPF50 275 MLNicolas Care$34.00
Frezyderm Kids Sun Care Wet Skin SPF 50 - 200 mlGlow55$25.50
FrezyDerm Sun Lotion for Kids SPF50+Familialist$33.98