
Wibo NAM Glass Highlighter Vegan Cream Blusher High-Shine Finish
Wibo
The lowest price for Wibo NAM Glass Highlighter Vegan Cream Blusher High-Shine Finish in Lebanon today is $8.00 (≈ 716,000 LBP) at Traboulsi Cosmetics, compared across 2 shops with prices from $8.00 to $9.00. Prices checked 13 October 2026.
Best price in Lebanon
$8.00≈ 716,000 LBP
at Traboulsi Cosmetics · checked 13 October 2026
Save $1.00 compared with the most expensive shop
Is now a good time to buy?We judge that once we have four weeks of daily prices for this product (we started on 3 October 2026).
Prices at 2 shops
Traboulsi CosmeticsCheapest
Wibo NAM Glass Highlighter Vegan Cream Blusher High-Shine Finish
$8.00716,000 LBP
View at shop Prices are copied from each shop's own website and may have changed. Always confirm the final price with the shop.
Price history
Lowest price per day across shops · lowest $8.00 · highest $8.00
Good to know
Where is it cheapest?
At Traboulsi Cosmetics for $8.00, out of 2 shops we compare.
Dollars or pounds?
Shops price in US dollars; we show pounds at 89,500 LBP to the dollar. Some shops price in pounds and we convert at the same rate.
How fresh is this?
We check every shop's website every morning. This product was last checked on 13 October 2026. Shops cannot pay to change the order.
Similar in makeup
Wibo Nam Glass HighlighterCheapest of 2 shops$9.00
Wibo Nam Highlighter GlassCheapest of 3 shops$3.60
Wibo NAM Glass Highlighter - 5 Gold LavenderMenkelchi$6.00
Wibo Nam Draping Stick BlusherCheapest of 4 shops$9.00
Wibo NAM Glass Highlighter Vegan Satin Blush Compact RefillableTraboulsi Cosmetics$8.00
Wibo Nam Highlighter JellyCheapest of 2 shops$9.00
Nam Smart Liquid BlusherC&F$10.00
Wibo Nam Smart Liquid Blusher 03Feel22$10.00