
Fast Bright Serum Cleanser + Day Serum + Overnight Serum + Vitamin C Fresh & Bright Cream At 15% OFF
Garnier
Fast Bright Serum Cleanser + Day Serum + Overnight Serum + Vitamin C Fresh & Bright Cream At 15% OFF costs $34.93 (≈ 3,126,000 LBP) at Loolia Closet. We have not found it at another shop yet. Price checked 10 October 2026.
Price in Lebanon
$34.93≈ 3,126,000 LBP
at Loolia Closet · checked 10 October 2026
Is now a good time to buy?We judge that once we have four weeks of daily prices for this product (we started on 3 October 2026).
Where to buy it
Fast Bright Serum Cleanser + Day Serum + Overnight Serum + Vitamin C Fresh & Bright Cream At 15% OFF
$34.933,126,000 LBP
View at shop Prices are copied from each shop's own website and may have changed. Always confirm the final price with the shop.
Price history
We started tracking this price on 3 October 2026. The chart fills in as we check it every morning.
Good to know
Where is it cheapest?
We only found it at Loolia Closet so far.
Dollars or pounds?
Shops price in US dollars; we show pounds at 89,500 LBP to the dollar. Some shops price in pounds and we convert at the same rate.
How fresh is this?
We check every shop's website every morning. This product was last checked on 10 October 2026. Shops cannot pay to change the order.
Similar in skincare
-20%Fast Bright Serum Cleanser & Fast Bright Overnight Serum & Skin Active Day Serum TrioSkin Society$25.43$31.79
-20%Skin Active Fast Bright Day Serum & Fast Bright Overnight Serum DuoSkin Society$19.91$24.89
-15%Overnight Serum + Fast Bright Serum Cleanser At 15% OFFLoolia Closet$17.74$20.87
-20%Fast Bright serum Cleanser + Vit C Day SerumMazen Online$14.26$17.82
-15%Day Serum + Fast Bright Serum Cleanser At 15% OFFLoolia Closet$15.15$17.82
-20%Fast Bright Serum Cleanser + Day Serum At 20% OFFLoolia Closet$14.26$17.82
Garnier Fast Bright Serum Cleanser + Vitamin C Day SerumZeina Care$14.26
-20%Fast Bright Serum Cleanser & Skin Active Fast Bright Vitamin C Day Serum DuoSkin Society$14.26$17.82