
Lady Speed Stick Roll On Black Orchid 50Ml -20% Off
Lady
The lowest price for Lady Speed Stick Roll On Black Orchid 50Ml -20% Off in Lebanon today is $3.14 (≈ 281,000 LBP) at Faddoul Supermarket, compared across 4 shops with prices from $3.14 to $3.19. Prices checked 13 October 2026.
Best price in Lebanon
$3.14≈ 281,000 LBP
at Faddoul Supermarket · checked 13 October 2026
Save $0.05 compared with the most expensive shop
Is now a good time to buy?We judge that once we have four weeks of daily prices for this product (we started on 3 October 2026).
Prices at 4 shops
Faddoul SupermarketCheapest
Lady Speed Stick Roll On Fresh & Essence Black Orchid 50Ml
$3.14281,000 LBP
View at shop Prices are copied from each shop's own website and may have changed. Always confirm the final price with the shop.
Price history
Lowest price per day across shops · lowest $3.14 · highest $3.14
Good to know
Where is it cheapest?
At Faddoul Supermarket for $3.14, out of 4 shops we compare.
Dollars or pounds?
Shops price in US dollars; we show pounds at 89,500 LBP to the dollar. Some shops price in pounds and we convert at the same rate.
How fresh is this?
We check every shop's website every morning. This product was last checked on 13 October 2026. Shops cannot pay to change the order.
Similar in personal care
Lady Speed Stick Orchid Blossom 65GCheapest of 4 shops$4.77
Lady Speed Stick Roll On Powder Fresh 50MlCheapest of 2 shops$3.08
Lady Speed Stick Roll On Shower Fresh 50MlCheapest of 2 shops$2.96
Lady Speed Stick Roll-On Fresh Fusion 50MlCheapest of 5 shops$3.02
-35%Lady speed stick invisible dry powder fresh roll on 50mlCheapest of 2 shops$2.24$3.45
-20%Lady Speed Stick Deo Stick Teen Strawberry 65G -20% OffTawfeer$3.89$4.86
-20%Lady Speed Stick Deo Stick Wild Freesia 65G -20% OffTawfeer$3.89$4.86
-20%Speed Stick Roll On Fresh Rush 50G -20% OffTawfeer$3.29$4.11